Tabela do JOEG 2017

 

Tabela referente aos jogos de FUTSAL (retificada).

 

Dia HoraLocalRede/CategoriaChaveColégioResultadosColégio
18/1207h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimAEscola Edgar BatistaxODIP
18/1207h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimACAICxEscola Adalgisa Soares
18/1208h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimCEscola Capitão José PrimoxEscola Maria Alice
18/1208h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimBEscola Int. João Paulo I (Mandacaru)xEscola José Batista de Melo (Avencas)
18/1209h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimAEscola Amenayde FariasxEscola José Batista de Melo (Avencas)
18/1209h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimBEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaxEscola Int. João Paulo I (Mandacaru)
18/1210h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimCEscola Municipal da SerraxEscola D. Hipólito (Uruçu-Mirim)
18/1210h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimBEscola José Batista de Melo (Avencas)xEscola Amenayde Farias
18/1211h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimCEscola Maria AlicexEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa Nova
18/1211h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimAEscola José Batista de Melo (Avencas)xODIP
18/1212h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimAEscola Adalgisa SoaresxEscola Edgar Batista
18/1213h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimAODIPxCAIC
18/1213h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimCEscola D. Hipólito (Uruçu-Mirim)xCAIC
18/1214h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimAEscola José Batista de Melo (Avencas)xEscola Capitão José Primo
18/1214h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimBEscola Int. João Paulo I (Mandacaru)xEscola Edgar Batista
18/1215h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimBEscola Amenayde FariasxEscola Int. João Paulo I (Mandacaru)
18/1215h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada / Pré-MirimÚNICAInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xEscola RECREARTE
18/1216h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimAEscola Edgar BatistaxCAIC
18/1216h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimAEscola Adalgisa SoaresxODIP
18/1216h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimCEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaxEscola Capitão José Primo
18/1217h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada / Pré-MirimÚNICAInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)
18/1217h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimAEscola Capitão José PrimoxODIP
18/1218h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimBEscola Edgar BatistaxEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa Nova
19/1207h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimCCAICxEscola Municipal da Serra
19/1207h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimCODIPxEscola Amenayde Farias
19/1208h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)xEscola Gravatá
19/1208h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAEscola RECREARTExEscola Centelha Divina
19/1208h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimAEscola Capitão José PrimoxEscola Amenayde Farias
19/1209h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilAEscola Int. João Paulo I (Mandacaru)xEscola Edgar Batista
19/1209h40Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilBEscola D. Hipólito (Uruçu-Mirim)xEscola Capitão José Primo
19/1210h20Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilCEscola Francisco Galdino (Russinhas)xEscola Municipal da Serra
19/1211h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xEscola Gravatá
19/1211h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada / Pré-MirimÚNICAColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)xEscola RECREARTE
19/1212h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilBCAICxEscola D. Hipólito (Uruçu-Mirim)
19/1212h40Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilAEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaxEscola Int. João Paulo I (Mandacaru)
19/1213h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilCEscola Amenayde FariasxEscola Francisco Galdino (Russinhas)
19/1214h20Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAEscola RECREARTExColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)
19/1214h50Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xEscola Centelha Divina
19/1215h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilAEscola Estadual Cleto CampeloxEscola Estadual Aarão Lins
19/1216h10Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilBEREM Prof. Antônio FariasxEscola Centelha Divina
19/1216h50Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilCInstituto Adventista de Pernambuco (IAPE)xInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)
19/1217h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilAEscola Edgar BatistaxEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa Nova
19/1218h10Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilBEscola Capitão José PrimoxCAIC
20/1207h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAEscola RECREARTExEscola Gravatá
20/1207h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAEscola Centelha DivinaxColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)
20/1208h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilCEscola Municipal da SerraxEscola Amenayde Farias
20/1208h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilAEscola Aarão LinsxEREM Devaldo Borges
20/1209h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilBEscola Centelha DivinaxColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)
20/1209h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilCInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xETE - Professor José Luiz Mendonça
20/1210h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)xInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)
20/1210h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xEscola RECREARTE
20/1211h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada e Estadual / MirimÚNICAEscola GravatáxEscola Centelha Divina
20/1212h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimSEMIFINAL1º Ax2º MIT
20/1212h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilAEREM Devaldo BorgesxEscola Estadual Cleto Campelo
20/1213h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimSEMIFINAL1º Bx1º C
20/1213h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilBColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)xEREM Prof. Antônio Farias
20/1214h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimSEMIFINAL1º Ax2º MIT
20/1214h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilCETE - Professor José Luiz MendonçaxInstituto Adventista de Pernambuco (IAPE)
20/1215h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimSEMIFINAL1º Bx1º C
20/1215h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilSEMIFINAL1º Ax2º MIT
20/1216h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilSEMIFINAL1º Bx1º C
21/1207h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilSEMIFINAL1º Ax2º MIT
21/1208h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilSEMIFINAL1º Bx1º C
21/1208h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimDISPUTA DE 3º LUGARPERDEDOR DO JOGO 53xPERDEDOR DO JOGO 55
21/1209h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimDISPUTA DE 3º LUGARPERDEDOR DO JOGO 57xPERDEDOR DO JOGO 59
21/1210h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilDISPUTA DE 3º LUGARPERDEDOR DO JOGO 60xPERDEDOR DO JOGO 61
21/1210h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilDISPUTA DE 3º LUGARPERDEDOR DO JOGO 62xPERDEDOR DO JOGO 63
21/1211h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Fraldinha / MasculinoÚNICAEscola Adalgisa SoaresxEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa Nova
21/1211h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada / Fraldinha / MasculinoÚNICAColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)xInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)
21/1212h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Fraldinha / FemininoÚNICA (JOGO 1)Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaxEscola Adalgisa Soares
21/1212h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Fraldinha / MasculinoÚNICAEscola Maria AlicexEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa Nova
21/1213h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada / Fraldinha / MasculinoÚNICAInstituto Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (INSL)xEscola RECREARTE
21/1213h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Fraldinha / FemininoÚNICA (JOGO 2)Escola Adalgisa SoaresxEscola Cônego Eugênio Villa Nova
21/1214h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Fraldinha / MasculinoÚNICAEscola Adalgisa SoaresxEscola Maria Alice
21/1214h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada / Fraldinha / MasculinoÚNICAEscola RECREARTExColégio Batista Betânia Gravatá (CBBG)
21/1215h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / Pré-MirimFINALVENCEDOR DO JOGO 53xVENCEDOR DO JOGO 54
21/1215h30Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / MirimFINALVENCEDOR DO JOGO 57xVENCEDOR DO JOGO 59
21/1216h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaMunicipal / InfantilFINALVENCEDOR DO JOGO 60xVENCEDOR DO JOGO 61
21/1217h00Escola Cônego Eugênio Villa NovaPrivada-Estadual / InfantilFINALVENCEDOR DO JOGO 62xVENCEDOR DO JOGO 63